Freedom Fest Run

Lafayette, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 247
JENNA CHANCE
00:26:50
 8:39/mile
 20
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 236
KELLIE FAIRCLOTH
00:27:05
 8:42/mile
 33
 F
 2
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 244
ESDRAS REAL
00:23:59
 7:43/mile
 17
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 259
james HOMAN
00:24:56
 8:02/mile
 31
 M
 2
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 222
ROBBIE ELLIOTT
00:27:32
 8:49/mile
 49
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 251
BETH BRADFORD
00:28:47
 9:15/mile
 57
 F
 6
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 303
MIKE NEWTON
00:27:18
 8:48/mile
 44
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 250
TERRY PETTUS
00:27:36
 8:53/mile
 48
 M
 10
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 261
AIDAN MABRY
01:00:45
 19:35/mile
 13
 M
 24
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 227
KELBIE WILLIAMS
00:27:26
 8:50/mile
 19
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 211
ELISABETH PERKINS
00:36:02
 11:33/mile
 15
 F
 15
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 218
DANIEL LANE
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 16
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 238
COLBY MCDADE
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 15
 M
 9
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 256
BRIANNA BURGESS
00:29:28
 9:28/mile
 29
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 240
KAITLIN EVERETT
00:44:13
 14:12/mile
 24
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 228
KATIE O?MALLEY
00:45:20
 14:31/mile
 27
 F
 24
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 260
ZACH BRYANT
00:26:45
 8:33/mile
 21
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 235
MATT BRYANT
00:27:04
 8:39/mile
 27
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 217
JAMES JONES
00:27:16
 8:47/mile
 26
 M
 7
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 231
JENNIFER PATTERSON
00:28:02
 9:00/mile
 35
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 212
SELENA CAMERON
00:30:23
 9:46/mile
 35
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 205
GERALDINE CARDIN
00:30:44
 9:53/mile
 36
 F
 11
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 237
MATTHEW SEARELS
00:27:06
 8:42/mile
 34
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 226
DANIEL BROWN
00:28:12
 9:05/mile
 37
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 230
JACOB MCRAE
00:28:27
 9:05/mile
 30
 M
 12
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 234
SUSAN PICKARD
00:30:27
 9:48/mile
 44
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 224
MICHELLE NICHELSON
00:33:03
 10:35/mile
 41
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 249
KIM BURGER
00:33:26
 10:46/mile
 44
 F
 13
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 254
JODY TEMPLE
00:31:08
 10:02/mile
 44
 M
 14
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 215
LISA HEYER
00:30:34
 9:49/mile
 55
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 204
RACHEL THAYER
00:36:14
 11:36/mile
 53
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 233
LAURA FRYAR
00:37:33
 12:02/mile
 51
 F
 17
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 248
JOHN CHANCE
00:28:54
 9:18/mile
 54
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 208
NELSON CHANDLER
00:36:03
 11:35/mile
 53
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 210
DEWAYNE PERKINS
00:37:12
 11:56/mile
 53
 M
 19
 

5k Female 60 and Up

 
1st
 243
JOY ELLIS
00:41:26
 13:17/mile
 61
 F
 20
 

5k Male 60 and Up

 
1st
 255
ALVARO VALLE
00:35:32
 11:26/mile
 64
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 241
DOUG RAND
00:44:23
 14:15/mile
 61
 M
 21